Blake Lively's House: The Starlet Kind of, Maybe, Sort of, Buys a House in Bedford, New York

Random Celebrity Article By on July 25, 2012

Blake Lively's House

Image 2 of 6
Blake Lively and Ryan Reynold's House in Bedford, New York.
Blake Lively's House
More Information
Nicknames
Blake Christina Lively
Blake Ellender Brown
Blake Ellender Lively
Date of Birth
1987-08-25
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Blake Lively
Discussion