Beyonce Knowles' House: We Get It Beyonce. You're Massively Successful.

Random Celebrity Article By on July 21, 2013

Beyonce Knowles' House

Image 2 of 8
Beyonce Knowles' Rental House in the Hamptons.
Beyonce Knowles' House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Beyoncé Giselle Knowles
Beyonce Knowles
Sasha Fierce
Beyoncé Giselle Knowles-Carter
Beyonce Knowles-Carter
JuJu
Queen B
Bee
Mothe
Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Ethnicity
African American
Indigenous peoples of the Americas
Louisiana Creole people
Date of Birth
1981-09-04
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 6 in (1.69 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Beyoncé Knowles
Discussion