Ben Stiller's House: The Funnyman Sells Some Serious Real Estate

Random Celebrity Article By on June 10, 2012

Ben Stiller's House

Image 1 of 4
Ben Stiller's Former House in the Hollywood Hills.
Ben Stiller's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Benjamin Edward Stiller
Benjamin Stiller
Benjamin Edward "Ben" Stiller
Benji Stiller
Benjamin "Ben" Stiller
Ethnicity
Jewish people
Irish people
Date of Birth
1965-11-30
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 6 in (1.7 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Ben Stiller
Discussion