Anderson Cooper's House: Reporting on the Sale of His $3.8 Million Penthouse Duplex

Random Celebrity Article By on July 16, 2012

Anderson Cooper's House

Image 8 of 8
Anderson Cooper's former house in Manhattan.
Anderson Cooper's House
More Information
Nicknames
Anderson Hays Cooper
Coop
Andy
Date of Birth
1967-06-03
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Anderson Cooper
Discussion