Sir Elton John's Car: Own a Rock Star's 40th Birthday Present

Random Celebrity Article By on September 11, 2012

Sir Elton John's Car

Image 1 of 3
Sir Elton John's Ferrari Testarossa.
Sir Elton John's Car
More Information
Nicknames
Sir Elton Hercules John CBE
Reginald Dwight
Sir Elton John
Reginald Kenneth Dwight
Sharon
Ser Elton Dzhon
Sir Elton John CBE
Elton Hercules John
Reggie
Sir Elton Hercules John
Date of Birth
1947-03-25
Nationality
England
Height
5 ft 7 in (1.72 m)
Profession
Country
England
More Elton John
Discussion