Michael Madsen's Car: If You're Going to Get Pulled Over, It Might as Well Be In This Car

Random Celebrity Article By on September 13, 2012

Michael Madsen's Car

Image 1 of 2
Michael Madsen's red Pontiac GTO.
Michael Madsen's Car
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Michael Soren Madsen
Maykl Madsen
Michael Søren Madsen
Maykl Medsen
Date of Birth
1958-09-25
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft 2 in (1.88 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Michael Madsen
Discussion