Mark Wahlberg's Car: A Flashy Reminder of the Actor's Colorful Past

Random Celebrity Article By on July 12, 2013

Mark Wahlberg's Car

Image 1 of 2
Mark Wahlberg's Lamborghini Diablo VT Roadster.
Mark Wahlberg's Car
More Information
Nicknames
Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg
Marky Mark
Monk D
M. Wahlberg
Ethnicity
Swedish American
Irish American
English people
French Canadian
Date of Birth
1971-06-05
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Mark Wahlberg
Discussion