Lionel Messi's Car: The Perfect Car for the Perfect Player

Random Celebrity Article By on July 7, 2014

Lionel Messi's Car

Image 5 of 5
Lionel Messi's Maserati GranTurismo MC Strasdale.
Lionel Messi's Car
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Atomic Flea
Leo
Messidona
La Pulga Atomica
El Mesías
Lionel Andrés "Leo" Messi
Leo Messi
Lionel Andrés Messi
Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccitini
Ethnicity
Italian Argentine
Date of Birth
1987-06-24
Nationality
Argentina
Height
5 ft 6 in (1.69 m)
Weight
148 lbs (67 kg)
Country
Argentina
More Lionel Messi
Discussion