Justin Bieber's Car: Fast, Flashy, and Young, Just Like the Owner

Random Celebrity Article By on July 14, 2013

Justin Bieber's Car

Image 1 of 2
Justin Bieber's chrome Fisker Karma.
Justin Bieber's Car
More Information
Nicknames
Bustin Jieber
Justin Drew Bieber
JB
J-Beebs
The Bieb
Bieba Baby
Justin
JBiebs
Ethnicity
Canadian
Date of Birth
1994-03-01
Nationality
Canada
Height
5 ft 6 in (1.7 m)
Profession
Country
Canada
More Justin Bieber