Drake's Car: Rap Star Cred on Wheels

Random Celebrity Article By on September 4, 2012

Drake's Car

Image 2 of 3
Drake's Bentley Continental GT Convertible.
Drake's Car
More Information
Nicknames
Aubrey Drake Graham
Aub
Aubrey Graham
Aubrey
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1986-10-24
Nationality
Canada
Height
6 ft (1.83 m)
Profession
Country
Canada
More Drake
Discussion