Andrew Bynum's Cars: This All-Star Has All Kinds of Cars

Random Celebrity Article By on August 29, 2012

Andrew Bynum's Car

Image 6 of 6
Andrew Bynum's Porsche TECHART GT Street R comes with the TA 097/T3 power kit, which results which accounts for its 700 horsepower. He didn't add a thing to this car. Price: $247,000+
Andrew Bynum's Car
More Information
Nicknames
Andrew Lee Bynum
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1987-10-27
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft 11 in (2.13 m)
Weight
285 lbs (129.3 kg)
Country
United States of America
More Andrew Bynum
Discussion