Andrew Bynum's Cars: This All-Star Has All Kinds of Cars

Random Celebrity Article By on August 29, 2012

Andrew Bynum's Car 1

Image 1 of 6
Andrew Bynum's BMW M6. His BMW includes a G-Power Stage 3 exhaust system, a fiber glass room, customized brakes, and red leather seats. Price: $106,000+
Andrew Bynum's Car 1
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Andrew Lee Bynum
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1987-10-27
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft 11 in (2.13 m)
Weight
285 lbs (129.3 kg)
Country
United States of America
More Andrew Bynum
Discussion